?

Log in

Yuri-a-Day

Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
A picture a day for Girls' Generation's Black Pearl, Kwon Yuri! ♥

Real Name: Kwon Yuri (권유리)
Stage Name: Yuri (유리)
Birthdate: 1989.12.05
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45 kg
School: NeungGok High School
Casted: 2001 SM 1st Annual Youth Best Contest (Best Dancer, 2nd Place)
Other: Yuri was the 3rd member to join So Nyeo Shi Dae.


layout | header | profile codes | profile banner

Statistics